Wednesday, September 8, 2010

Promotional Seniority Lists

Promotional Seniority Lists ( September-2010), Click HOME for the latest seniority lists

Adilabad
Anantapur
East Godavari
Guntur
Kadapa
Kareemnagar
Khammam
Kurnool
Mahaboobnagar
Medak
Nalgonda
Nellore
Prakasam
Rangareddy
Srikakulam
Visakhapatnam
Vizianagaram

Promotion GOs and Proceedings

Click HERE for the latest G.O's

* Rc.No. 766/C3-1/2010, Dated: 05.09.2010 - School Education – Conducting of counseling for promotions to category of H.Ms., S.A.s., L.P.S and P.E.T.s, P.Ds , LFL HM’s -Schedule – Download
* Memo No.12254/1331PC-II/2010, Dated: 30.08.2010 - Instructions - Director of Treasuries, Hyderabad to take action as per delegation of Powers ordered in G.O. Ms.No.40,Edn.,(Ser.V) Dept.,Dated: 07.05.2002 - Regarding STEP UP of Pay - Download
* Proc.RC.No.3186/D1-3/2010, Dated: 20.08.2010 - Providing Subject Teachers upto to March,2011 to the needy Schools for improving SSC results 2010-11 - Certain instructions - Download

Thursday, July 15, 2010

DA G.O Ms.No.248, Finance Department, Dated: 07/07/2010

G.O Ms.No.248, Finance(PC-I) Department, Dated: 07/07/2010 - ALLOWANCES - Dearness Allowance – Dearness Allowance to the State Government Employees from 1st January, 2010 – Sanctioned – Orders –
G.O Ms.No.248, Dated: 07/07/2010 - Download.
D.A. Ready Reckoner Download
D.A. enhanced from 9.416% to 16.264%, D.A. Raised 6.848%. The D.A arrears From 01.01.2010 to 30.06.2010 will be adjusted to the PF/CPS/CSS accounts. Cash will be paid from 01.07.2010.

Tuesday, July 6, 2010

Notional Increments Software

Notional Increments Software for the Special Vidya Volunteers DOWNLOAD

Memo No. 8663/Ser.I/2010, Dated: 01/07/2010- School Education – Demand for counting of two (2) years apprentice period of teachers for the purpose of sanction of Notional Increments – Payment of arrears – Clarification - Download

Notional Increments Ready Reckoner Table - Download

NOTIONAL INCREMENTS ARREARS BILL

2 Notional Increments will be given on the date of Appointment to Time Scale.
Monitary Benefit from 01.04.2009.

The arrrears from 01.04.2009 to 31.03.2010 will be adjusted into the PF accounts.
Cash will be paid from 01.04.2010

DSC JUNE-95-DOWNLOAD

DSC JULY-95-DOWNLOAD
DSC NOV-96- DOWNLOAD
DSC DEC-96- DOWNLOAD
DSC JAN-97- DOWNLOAD
DSC DEC-97- DOWNLOAD
DSC AUG-98- DOWNLOAD
DSC NOV-98- DOWNLOAD
DSC NOV-00- DOWNLOAD
DSC JAN-02- DOWNLOAD

Thursday, July 1, 2010

SSC Supplementary Spot Valuation Lists

SSC Supplementary-2010 Spot Valuation Lists

Srikakulam

IIIT-2010 Admissions Results Announced.

Results By District
Results By Hall Ticket Number
Instructions for Candidates

APGLI Slab Rates Revised

Public Services – Andhra Pradesh Government Life Insurance Scheme –Revision of Pay Scales with reference to Revised Pay Scales, 2010 for deduction of Andhra Pradesh Government Life Insurance Compulsory Premium – Orders – Issued.

DOWN LOAD

Government has revised APGLI Slab Rates as per New Salaries in RPS 2010.

Pay: Subscription
---- -------------
From Rs6700-Rs8440 : Rs250
From Rs8441-Rs10900 : Rs350
From Rs10901-Rs14860 : Rs450
From Rs14860-Rs18030 : Rs600
From Rs18031-Rs25600 : Rs750
From Rs25601 and above : Rs1000


Tuesday, June 29, 2010

Model Pay Fixations Including Notional Increments

Following is the list of Fixation models for apprentice teachers. These fixation models are made according to the rates of PRC 2008 and shows the benefit of fixation including Notional Increments issued as per the G.O. 02, Dt. 05.01.2009.

DSC 1994 SGT Cadre teachers. DSC 1996 SGT Cadre teachers.
DSC 1998 SGT Cadre teachers. DSC 2000 SGT Cadre teachers.
DSC 2001 SGT Cadre teachers. DSC 2002 SGT Cadre teachers.
DSC 2003 SGT Cadre teachers. DSC 2006 SGT Cadre teachers.


Seniority Lists

For Latest Transfers Seniority Lists 2011 Click HERE

1.Srikakulam 2.Vizianagaram 3.Nizamabad
4.East Godavari 5.Ranga Reddy 6.Guntur
7.Nellore 8.Kadapa 9.Kareem Nagar
10.Chittor 11.Ananthapur 12.Medak
13.Kurnool 14.Nalgonda 15.West Godavari
16.Visakhapatnam 17.Khammam 18.Prakasam

Ed Cet-2010 Key

Click HERE

Wednesday, June 23, 2010

Group Insurance Scheme - Revision of Groups

Andhra Pradesh Government Employees Group Insurance Scheme – 1984 – Revision of Groups consequent on implementation of Revised Scales of Pay, 2010

Download G.O

Tuesday, June 22, 2010

New G.O.s for DSC-08 Notified Posts

1.G.O Ms No.26, Dated 21/06/2010, Permission to complete Recruitment Process for S.As, P.E.Ts, and L.Ps
@Click HERE to Download G.O

2.G.O Ms No.27, Dated 21/06/2010, Permission to complete Recruitment Process for SGTs.
@Click HERE to Download G.O

3.G.O Ms No.28, Dated 21/06/2010, Permission to Rationalize the vacant posts of SGTs in Primary and Upper Primary Schools (Govt/ZP/MP) for the DSC-2008 Recruitment Process.
@Click HERE to Download G.O

Monday, June 7, 2010

Andhra Pradesh Information

Andhra Pradesh Information

Members of Legislative Assembly - Andhra Pradesh.
Members of Parliament - Andhra Pradesh.
Members of Legislative Council - Andhra Pradesh.

Mandals and Districts
Universities
STD Codes
Contact Numbers
District wise Info
Private Schools Info
Govt Schools Info
Websites of Districts


State Symbols
State language: Telugu (తెలుగు)
State symbol: Poorna kumbham (పూర్ణకుంభం)
State song: Maa Telugu Thalliki (మా తెలుగు తల్లికి మల్లె పూదండ) by Sri Sankarambadi Sundaraachari
State animal: Black Buck (కృష్ణ జింక)
State bird: Indian Roller (పాల పిట్ట)
State tree: Neem (వేప)
State sport: Kabaddi (చెడుగుడు)
State dance: Kuchipudi (కూచిపూడి)
State flower: Water lily (కలువ పువ్వు)

Sunday, June 6, 2010

DSC 2008 Schedule:

-------------------------------------------------------
23-06-2010 - Merit list District wise Issue by consecutive District D.E.O
25-06-2010 - Issue of List of Vacancies in District wise
26-06-2010 - Issuing Selected Candidates list in the order of Merit cum Roster points.
28-06-2010 to 30-06-2010 - Certificate verification and Counseling to selected candidates.
Number of teachers eligible for promotions in Srikakulam District.

Oriya Medium

Social Studies-19
English-11
Biology-01
Maths-05
Physical Science-03

Telugu Medium

Social Studies-117
English-29
Maths-49
Telugu- 38
Hindu- 18
LFL HMs- 50
GHMZP- 25
HMGov- 03



Promotion Schedule

Counseling Dates:

PGHM- 23rd June 2010
SAs- 24th & 25th June 2010
LFL HMs- 25th June 2010

Wednesday, June 2, 2010

Service Rules for Head Masters - G.Os Released.

Andhra Pradesh School Educational Service Rules for the posts of Head Masters Grade-II Gazetted in Govt Schools in Andhra Pradesh – Adhoc Rules– Certain Amendments- Issued

G.O Ms No.29

Andhra Pradesh School Educational Service Rules for the posts of Head Masters Grade-II Gazetted in Z.P.P/M.P.P Schools in Andhra Pradesh – Adhoc Rules– Certain Amendments- Issued

G.O Ms No.30

Notional Increments Clarification Memo

Memo No. 8663/Ser.I/2010, Dated: 01/07/2010- School Education – Demand for counting of two (2) years apprentice period of teachers for the purpose of sanction of Notional Increments – Payment of arrears – Clarification - Download

Notional Increments Ready Reckoner Table - Download

NOTIONAL INCREMENTS ARREARS BILL

2 Notional Increments will be given on the date of Appointment to Time Scale.
Monitary Benefit from 01.04.2009.

The arrrears from 01.04.2009 to 31.03.2010 will be adjusted into the PF accounts.
Cash will be paid from 01.04.2010

Saturday, May 8, 2010

Click HERE to Enroll your Details for Inter District Transfers. Click HERE to View Already Enrolled List

East Godavari District:
Seniority List for Gr-II HMs promotions. Seniority List for SA promotions.
Guntur
Seniority List for Gr-II HMs promotions. SA Promotions: B.S S.S
Srikakulam
Seniority List for Gr-II HMs promotions. Seniority List for SA promotions.Visakhapatnam
Seniority List for Gr-II HMs promotions. Seniority List for SA promotions.
Vizianagaram
Seniority List for Gr-II HMs promotions.

Proceedings of the Commissioner and Director of School Education, Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad.

Secondary Education– Norms for Rationalization of Schools, Posts and staff under various managements viz., Government, Zilla Parishad, Mandal Parishad, Municipal Schools – Orders – Communicated

Click HERE for Guidelines Released on 02.05.2011. Click HERE for Guidelines Released on 02.05.2011. Click HERE for Guidelines Released on 26.04.2011. Click HERE for Rationalization Proformas.


G.O.Ms.No. 51, Dated: 16/04/2011 - Secondary Education – Guidelines for conducting Teachers Eligibility Test (TET) under the Right of Children to free and compulsory Education Act (RTE), 2009 Eligibility Test – Orders

Teacher Eligibility Exam(TET) will be conducted 2 times in a year & For the first time Teacher Eligibility Exam(TET) will be conducted on July 24th or July 31st in A.P.



Monday, May 3, 2010

Sri Krishna Committee Report (Telugu)

Sri Krishna Committee Report in Telugu

Chapter 1 Chapter 2 Chapter 3 Chapter 4 Chapter 5 Chapter 6 Chapter 7 Chapter 8 Chapter 9

Andhra Pradesh MLC's

List of MLC's

MLC GRADUATE CONSTITUENCY

S.NO

NAME

CONSTITUENCY

ADDRESS

Phone number

1 Sri M.V.S. SARMA, MLC Srikakulam, vizianagaram & visakhapatnam Hillfort, Hyderabad 9490099222
2 Sri KATCHA GEORGE VICTOR, MLC East Godavari & West Godavari Hillfort, Hyderabad 040-228968/9866308159
3 Sri CHIGURUPATI VARA PRASAD, MLC Krishna & Guntur K.P.H.B colony Hyderabad 9866851155
4 Sri VITAPU BALASUBHRAHMANYAM, MLC Prakasam, Nellore& Chittoor Hillfort, Hyderabad 040-27677242/9440629031
5 Sri MUNDLA VENKATASIVA REDDY, MLC Kadapa, Anantapur & Kurnool Hillfort, Hyderabad 9849026694
6 Dr K NAGESHWAR, MLC Mahabubnagar, R.R & Hyderabad Saket colony, ECIL, Hyderabad 040-27128507/9849281561
7 Sri NARADASU LAXMAN RAO, MLC Medak, Nizamabad,Adilabad& Karimnagar Kothi Rampur 9849059562
8 Sri KAPILAVAI DILEEP KUMAR, MLC Warangal, Khammam & Nalgonda Alakapuri, Hyderabad 9963027577/9246189822
MLC TEACHERS CONSTITUENCY
1 Sri GADE SRINIVASULU NAIDU, MLC Srikakulam, vizianagaram & visakhapatnam Narayanguda, Hyderabad 040-23225740/9440193317
2 Sri K.V.V SATYANARAYANA RAJU, MLC East Godavari & West Godavari Jubilee Hills Hyderabad 9949611111/9440388888
3 Sri K.S LAKSHMANA RAO, MLC Krishna & Guntur Domalaguda, Hyderabad 9440262072/9490098004
4 Sri DACHURI RAMI REDDY, MLC Prakasam, Nellore& Chittoor Hillfort, Hyderabad 040-23240802/9866308137
5 Sri POCHIM REDDY SUBBA REDDY, MLC Kadapa, Anantapur & Kurnool Hyderguda, Hyderabad 040-66775715/9849009304
6 Sri PATURI SUDHAKAR REDDY, MLC Mahabubnagar, R.R & Hyderabad Erramunzil colony, Hyderabad 040-23225740/9848191446
7 Sri B. MOHAN REDDY, MLC Medak, Nizamabad,Adilabad& Karimnagar Himayath Nagar, Hyderabad 040-27616106/9849016179
8 Sri CHUKKA RAMAIAH, MLC Warangal, Khammam & Nalgonda Hillfort, Hyderabad 040-27616106/9989418487
LOCAL AUTHORITIES CONSTITUENCY 1 Sri GORLE HARIBABU NAIDU, MLC Srikakulam district Hillfort, Hyderabad 9440195921/9908416475
2 Sri VASIREDDY VARADA RAMA RAO, MLC Vizianagaram District Hyderguda, Hyderabad 9440194797
3 Sri D. SURYANARAYANA RAJU, MLC Visakhapatnam District Kailasa patnam,Katauratla (M), Visakhapatnam. 9849593666
4 Sri DADI VEERABHADRA RAO, MLC Hillfort, Hyderabad 9849233377
5 Sri GIDUGU RUDRA RAJU, MLC East Godavari District Hillfort, Hyderabad 9848422023
6 Sri NIMMAKYALA CHINNA RAJAPPA, MLC Hillfort, Hyderabad 9848160743
7 Smt. CH. GANGA BHAVANI, MLC West Godavari District Sanjeevareddy Nagar, Hyderabad 040-23704900/9849487606
8 Sri MALLULA LAKSHMI NARAYANA, MLC Hillfort, Hyderabad 9440377029
9 Sri ILAPURAM VENKAIAH, MLC Krishna District Hillfort, Hyderabad 9849084444
10 Sri YALAMANCHILIVENKATA BABU RAJENDRA PRASAD MLC Erramunzil colony, Hyderabad 9399999959
11 Sri T.G.V. KRISHNA REDDY, MLC Guntur Khairtatabad, Hyderabad 040-23322954/9908611805
12 Dr. RAYAPATI SRINIVAS, MLC Jubilee Hills Hyderabad 9440922555
13 Sri BOMMIREDDY RAGHAVENDRA REDDY, MLC Nellore District Erramunzil colony, Hyderabad 9441863769
14 Sri REDDIVARI REDDAPPA REDDY MLC Chittoor District Panjagutta, Hyderabad 944006619
15 Sri K. JAYACHANDRA NAIDU, MLC Erragadda, Hyderabad 9441200231
16 Sri YELLAREDDIGARI SIVARAMIREDDY MLC Ananthapur District Hillfort, Hyderabad 9959099009
17 Sri T.SREENIVASULU, MLC Kurnool District Panjagutta, Hyderabad 9440286288
18 Sri S. JAGADEESHWAR REDDY, MLC Mahaboobnagar District Panjagutta, Hyderabad 9440192992
19 Sri V. BHOOPAL REDDY, MLC Medak District Jubilee Hills Hyderabad 040-23544429/9440054844
20 Sri AREKALA NARSA REDDY , MLC Nizamabad District Pragati Nagar, Mathura nagar, Nizamabad town & Dist. 9866135584
21 Sri PREMASAGAR RAO. K, MLC Adilabad District Begumpet Hyderabad 040-27900906/9849905001
22 Sri T. BHANU PRASAD, MLC Karimnagar District Sri Nagar Colony, Hyderabad 040-23744178/9848018266
23 Sri KONDA MURALIDHAR RAO, MLC Warangal District Vanchagiri Village, Geesugonda mandal, Warangal. 9703049999
24 Sri POTLA NAGESWAR RAO, MLC Khammam District Nehru Nagar, khammam. 9440625952
25 Sri NETHI VIDYASAGAR, MLC Nalgonda District Hyderguda, Hyderabad 9866319527
26 Sri Y.S VIVEKANANDA REDDY Kadapa District Bhakarapuram, Pulivendla Town, kadapa Dist.
27 Sri PATIL VENUGOPAL REDDY Ananthapur District Pallepalli village, Rayadurga mandal, Anantapur District.
28 Sri POTHULA RAMA RAO Prakasham District Vishnalayam Street, Tangutur
29 Sri PATNAM NARENDER REDDY Ranga Reddy District Golluruguda(Vg), Shabad (M), R.R.District
30 Sri M.S PRABHAKAR RAO Hyderabad Shyam nagar, Masabtank Hyderabad
31 Sri SYED AMINUL HASAN JAFRI Hyderabad Santosh Nagar, Hyderabad
ASSEMBLY CONSTITUENCY 1 Sri K.R. AMOS, MLC Hyderabad District Hillfort, Hyderabad 040-27506310/9885013453
2 Sri S. INDRASAIN REDDY. MLC Hyderabad District Hyderguda, Hyderabad 040-27673099/9440409509
3 Sri IBRAHIM BIN ABDULLAH MASQUATI, MLC Hyderabad District Hillfort, Hyderabad 040-24578537/9949044477
4 Sri KOMPALLY YADAVA REDDY, MLC RangaReddy District Banjara Hills Hyderabad 9441822822
5 Sri R. GOPINATH, MLC Chittor District Punjagutta, Hyderabad 9440274277/9444907290
6 Sri BATHYALA CHANGAL RAYUDU, MLC Kadapa District Hillfort, Hyderabad 9440273827/9849046667
7 Sri CHERUPALLY SEETHA RAMULU, MLC Nalgonda District M.B Bhavan Hyderabad 040-27665011/9490098333
8 Sri JALLI WILSON, MLC Krishna District Hillfort, Hyderabad 040-23223338/9490952206
9 Sri G. THIPPE SWAMY, MLC Anantapur District Hyderguda, Hyderabad 040-23240466/9440888517
10 Sri NAGAPURI RAJALINGAM, MLC Warangal District Punjagutta, Hyderabad 9440549970
11 Sri RUDRARAJU PADMA RAJU, MLC EastGodavari District Ameerpet Hyderabad 040-66836668/9948079992
12 Sri PALADUGU VENKATA RAO, MLC Krishna District Begumpet, Hyderabad 040-23411909/9440885999
13 Sri KONIJETI ROSAIAH, MLC Hyderabad District Ameerpet Hyderabad 040-23731444/9848782028
14 Sri PULLA PADMAVATHI, MLC Warangal District Hyderguda, Hyderabad 9989432660/9963042455
15 Sri PUVVADA NAGESWARRAO, MLC Khammam, District Hyderguda, Hyderabad 040-23224966/9849490536
16 Sri PONGULETI SUDHAKAR REDDY, MLC Khammam, District Domalaguda Hyderabad 040-27638555/9440438555
17 Sri BALASANI LAKSHMINARAYANA, MLC Khammam, District Kahanapur, Haveli Village, khammam, 9440625966
18 Sri BOMMIDI NARAYANA RAO, MLC West Godavari District Hillfort, Hyderabad 9290636035
19 Smt BHARATHI DHIRAVATH, MLC Nalgonda District 9849818842/9849858939
20 Sri BODAKUNTI VENKATESHWARLU, MLC Warangal District Jubliee Hills, Hyderabad 9849488288/93999252999
21 Dr. MASALA PADMAJA, MLC Kurnool District Hillfort, Hyderabad 040-23310943/9440590992
22 Sri MOHAMMAD JANI, MLC Guntur District Hillfort, Hyderabad 9849516572
23 Smt NANNAPANENI RAJAKUMARI, MLC Hyderabad District Masab Tank Hyderabad 040-66663744/9963949090
24 Sri POGAKU YADGIRI, MLC Hyderabad District Madura Nagar, Hyderabad 040-30699999/9908466555
25 Sri PEER SHABBIR AHMED Hyderabad District Bagh Amberpet 040-27404616/9395386786
26 Sri KANDULA LAKSHMI DURGESH PRASAD MLC EastGodavari District Hillfort, Hyderabad 9849166644/9290099274
27 Sri SINGAM BASAVA PUNNAIAH, MLC Guntur District Hillfort, Hyderabad 9848067174
28 Sri SIDDA RAGHAVA RAO, MLC Prakasam District Jubliee Hills, Hyderabad 040-23740704/9848152686
39 Sri SYED ALTAF HYDER RAZVI, MLC Hyderabad District A.c Guards Hyderabad 040-24802820/9246505123
30 Sri KASANI GYANESHWAR, MLC RangaReddy District S.R.Nagar Hyderabad 040-23731840/9866332649
31 Sri K.B.NARANAYAPPA Kambadur(V) & (M), Ananthapur Dist.
NOMINATED 1 Smt MAJJI SARADA, MLC Srikakulam District Ramanthapur, Hyderabad 040-27038295/9440112844
2 Dr. P.V. RANGA RAO, MLC Hyderabad District Himayath Nagar Hyderabad 040-27644344
3 Dr. A. CHAKRAPANI, MLC Hyderabad District Banjara Hills Hyderabad 040-23348191/66101919
4 Dr. K. RAJYALAKSHMI, MLC Hyderabad District Hillfort Hyderabad 040-23743454/23736315
5 Sri JUPUDI PRABHAKARA RAO, MLC Hyderabad District Hillfort Hyderabad 99885400041/9985151672
6 Sri SHAIK HUSSAIN, MLC Kadapa District Bhasheerbagh, Hyderabad 040-23221199/9440411877
7 Smt. BALASHALI INDIRA, MLC East Godavari District 9989054058
8 Sri D. RAJESHWAR RAO, MLC Nizamabad District Secundrabad 040-27898620/9948806644
9 Dr. M.V.RAO, MLC Hyderabad District Secundrabad 040-27954748/27955952
10 Sri KANUKULA JANARDHAN REDDY, MLC Hyderabad District Hillfort Hyderabad 040-27842309/040-27893317
11 Sri BOODATI RADHAKRISHNAIAH, MLC Nellore District Musheerabad, Hyderabad 040-27610276/9440066732
12 Sri B. VENKATA RAO, MLC Adilabad District Gandhi Nagar Hyderabad 040-65520071/9866177774

Andhra Pradesh M.Ps Lok Sabha

List of M.Ps Lok Sabha

Constituency No

Constituency Name

MP's Name

Political Party

1 Adilabad Rathod Ramesh TDP
2 Peddapalle Dr.G.Vivekanand INC
3 Karimnagar Ponnam Prabhakar INC
4 Nizamabad Madhu Yaskhi Goud INC
5 Zahirabad Suresh Kumar Shetkar INC
6 Medak Vijaya Shanthi .M TRS
7 Malkajgiri Sarvey Sathyanarayana INC
8 Secundrabad Anjan Kumar Yadav M INC
9 Hyderabad Asaduddin Owaisi AIMIM
10 Chelvella Jaipal Reddy Sudini INC
11 Mahbubnagar K. Chandrasekhar Rao TRS
12 Nagarkurnool Dr. Manda Jagannath INC
13 Nalgonda Gutha Sukender Reddy INC
14 Bhongir Komatireddy Raj Gopal Reddy INC
15 Warangal Rajaiah Siricilla INC
16 Mahabubabad P. Balram INC
17 Khammam Nama Nageswara Rao TDP
18 Aruku Kishore Chandra Suryanarayana Deo Vyricherla INC
19 Srikakulam Dr. Killi Krupa Rani INC
20 Vizianagaram Jhansi Lakshmi Botcha INC
21 Visakhapatnam Daggubati Purandeswari INC
22 Anakapalli Sabbam Hari INC
23 Kakinada M.M.Pallamraju INC
24 Amalapuram G.V.Harsha Kumar INC
25 Rajahmundry Aruna Kumar Vundavalli INC
26 Narsapuram Bapiraju Kanumuru INC
27 Eluru Kavuri Sambasiva Rao INC
28 Machilipatnam Konakalla Narayana Rao TDP
29 Vijayawada Lagadapati Raja Gopal INC
30 Guntur Rayapati Sambasiva Rao INC
31 Narasaraopet Modugula Venugopala Reddy TDP
32 Bapatla Panabaka Lakshmi INC
33 Ongole Magunta Srinivasulu Reddy INC
34 Nandyal S.P.Y.Reddy INC
35 Kurnool Kotla Jaya Surya Prakash Reddy INC
36 Anantapur Anantha Venkata Rami Reddy INC
37 Hindupur Kristappa Nimmala TDP
38 Kadapa Vacant INC
39 Nellore Mekapati Rajamohan Reddy INC
40 Tirupati Chinta Mohan INC
41 Rajampet Annayyagari Sai Prathap INC
42 Chittoor Naramalli Sivaprasad TDP

Search This Blog

Follow by Email