MLA's of Andhra Pradesh

District

Constituency No

Constituency

Name

Political Party

Adilabad 1 Sirpur Kaveti Sammaiah TRS
2 Chennur Nallala Odelu TRS
3 Bellampally Gunda Mallesh CPI
4 Mancherial Aravinda Reddy Gaddam TRS
5 Asifabad Athram Sakku INC
6 Khanapur Suman Rathod TDP
7 Adilabad Jogu Ramanna TDP
8 Boath Godam Nagesh TDP
9 Nirmal Alleti Maheshwar Reddy PRP
10 Mudhole Venugopala Chary. S TDP
Nizamabad 11 Armur Annapurna Aleti TDP
12 Bodhan Sudershan Reddy INC
13 Jukkal Hanmanth Shinde TDP
14 Banswada Pocharam Srinivas Reddy (Parige) TDP
15 Yellareddy Eanugu Ravinder Reddy TRS
16 Kamareddy Gampa Govardhan TDP
17 Nizamabad (Urban) Endala Lakshmi Narayana BJP
18 Nizamabad (Rural) Mandava Venkateshwara Rao TDP
19 Balkonda Anil Kumar Eravathri PRP
Karimnagar 20 Koratla Kalvakuntla Vidyasagar Rao TRS
21 Jagtial L. Ramana TDP
22 Dharmapuri Eshwar Koppula TRS
23 Ramagundam Somarapu Satyanarayana IND
24 Manthani Duddilla Sridhar Babu INC
25 Peddapalle Chinthakunta Vijaya Ramana Rao TDP
26 Karimnagar Gangula Kamalakar TDP
27 Choppadandi Suddala Devaiah TDP
28 Vemulawada Ramesh Chennamaneni TRS
29 Sircilla Kalvakuntla Taraka Rama Rao TRS
30 Manakondur Arepalli Mohan INC
31 Huzurabad Eatala Rajender TRS
32 Husnabad Aligireddy Praveen Reddy INC
Medak 33 Siddipet Thaneeru Harish Rao TRS
34 Medak Mynampalli Hanumanth Rao TDP
35 Narayankhed Patlolla Kista Reddy INC
36 Andole C. Damodar Raja Narsimha INC
37 Narsapur Vakiti Sunitha Laxmareddy INC
38 Zahirabad Dr. J. Geeta INC
39 Sangareddy Jaya Prakash Reddy .T INC
40 Patancheru T. Nandeshwar Goud INC
41 Dubbak Cheruku Muthyam Reddy INC
42 Gajwel Tumkunta Narsa Reddy INC
Rangareddy 43 Medchal Kichannagari Laxma Reddy INC
44 Malkajgiri A.Rajender INC
45 Quthbullapur Kuna Srisailam Goud IND
46 Kukatpally Dr.Jaya Prakash Narayan Lok Satta Party
47 Uppal Bandari Raji Reddy INC
48 Ibrahimpatnam Manchireddy Kishan Reddy TDP
49 Lal Bahadur Nagar Sudheer Reddy Devireddy INC
50 Maheshwaram Patlolla Sabitha INC
51 Rajendranagar T.Prakash Goud TDP
52 Serilingampally Bikshapathi Yadav.M INC
53 Chevella K.S.Ratnam TDP
54 Pargi Kopula Harsihwar Reddy TDP
55 Vicaradab G.Prasad Kumar INC
56 Tandur P.Mahender Reddy TDP
Hyderabad 57 Musheerabad T. Manemma INC
58 Malakpet Ahmed Bin Abdullah Balala @ Ahmed Balala AIMIM
59 Amberpet G. Kishan Reddy BJP
60 Khairatabad Danam Nagender INC
61 Jubilee Hills P. Vishnuvardhan Reddy INC
62 Sanath Nagar Marri Shashidhar Reddy INC
63 Nampalli Mohd. Virasat Rasool Khan AIMIM
64 Karwan Mohd. Muqtada Khan AIMIM
65 Goshamahal M Mukesh Goud INC
66 Charminar Syed Ahmed Pasha Quadri AIMIM
67 Chandrayangutta Akbaruddin Owaisi AIMIM
68 Yakutpura Mumtaz Ahmed Khan AIMIM
69 Bahdurpura Mohd. Moazam Khan AIMIM
70 Secundrabad Jayasudha Kapoor INC
71 Secunderabad Cantt. Dr. P Shanker Rao INC
Mahabubnagar 72 Kodangal Anumula Revanth Reddy TDP
73 Narayanpet Yelkoti Yella Reddy TDP
74 Mahbubnagar N.Rajeshwar Reddy IND
75 Jadcherla M.Chandra Shekar TDP
76 Devarkadra Seetha Dayakar Reddy TDP
77 Makthal K.Dayakar Reddy TDP
78 Wanaparthy Ravula Chandra Shekar Reddy TDP
79 Gadwal Aruna D.K INC
80 Alampur Abraham.V.M. INC
81 Nagarkurnool Dr. Nagam Janardhan Reddy TDP
82 Achampet P.Ramulu TDP
83 Kalwakurthy G.Jaipal Yadav TDP
84 Shadnagar Chowlapally Pratap Reddy INC
85 Kollapur Jupally Krishna Rao INC
Nalgonda 86 Devarakonda Balu Naik Nenavath INC
87 Nagarjuna Sagar Kunduru Jana Reddy INC
88 Miryalguda Julakanti Ranga Reddy CPI(M)
89 Huzurnagar Nalamada Uttam Kumar Reddy INC
90 Kodad Chander Rao Venepalli TDP
91 Suryapet R.Damodar Reddy INC
92 Nalgonda Komatireddy Venkat Reddy INC
93 Munugode Vujjini Yadagiri Rao CPI
94 Bhongir Alimineti Uma Madhava Reddy TDP
95 Nakrekal Chirumarthy Lingaiah INC
96 Thungathurthy Mothukupally Narsimhulu TDP
97 Alair Budida Bikshmaiah INC
Warangal 98 Jangoan Ponnala Lakshmaiah INC
99 Ghanpur (Station) Rajaiah Thatikonda INC
100 Palakurthi Errabelli Dayakar Rao TDP
101 Dornakal Satyavathi Rathod TDP
102 Mahabubabad Kavitha Maloth INC
103 Narsampet Prakash Reddy Revuri TDP
104 Parkal Konda Surekha INC
105 Warangal West Dasyam Vinaya Bhasker TRS
106 Warangal East Baswaraju Saraiah INC
107 Wardhanapet Kondeti Sridhar INC
108 Bhupalpalle Gandra Venkata Ramana Reddy INC
109 Mulug Anasuya Dansari TDP
Khammam 110 Pinapaka Rega Kantha Rao INC
111 Yellandu Abbaiah Vooke TDP
112 Khammam Thummala Nageswara Rao TDP
113 Palair Venkata Reddy Ramreddy INC
114 Madira Bhatti Vikramarka Mallu INC
115 Wyra Chandravathi Banoth CPI
116 Sathupalli Sandra Venkata Veeraiah TDP
117 Kothagudem Kunamneni Sambasiva Rao CPI
118 Aswaraopeta Mithrasena Vaggela INC
119 Bhadrachelam Kunja Satyavathi INC
Srikakulam 120 Ichchapuram Piriya Sairaj TDP
121 Palasa Juttu Jagannaikulu INC
122 Tekkali Bharati Korla INC
123 Pathapatnam Vijayaramaraju Satrucherla INC
124 Srikakulam Dharmana Prasada Rao INC
125 Amadalavalasa Boddepalli Satyavathi INC
126 Etcherla Meesala Neelakantam INC
127 Narasannapeta Dharmana Krishna Das INC
128 Rajam Kondru Murali Mohan INC
129 Palakonda Nimmaka Sugreevulu INC
Vizianagaram 130 Kurupam Janardhana That Raj Veera Vara Thodaramala INC
131 Parvathipuram Jayamani Savarapu INC
132 Salur Rajanna Dora Peedika INC
133 Bobbili Venkata Sujay Krishna Ranga Rao Ravu INC
134 Cheepurupalle Botcha Satyanarayana INC
135 Gajapathinagaram Appalanarasayya Botcha INC
136 Nellimarla Appalanaidu Baddukonda INC
137 Vizianagaram Ashok Gajapathi Raju Pusapati TDP
138 Srungavarapukota Kolla Lalitha Kumari TDP
Visakapatnam 139 Bhimli Muttamsetti Srinivasa Rao (Avanthi Sirnu) PRP
140 Visakhapatnam East Ramakrishna Babu Velagapudi TDP
141 Visakhapatnam South Dronamraju Srinivasa Rao INC
142 Visakhapatnam North Vijaya Kumar Thynala INC
143 Visakhapatnam West Vijaya Prasad Malla INC
144 Gajuwaka Chinthalapudi Venkataramaiah PRP
145 Chodavaram Kalidindi Suryana Naga Sanyasi Raju TDP
146 Madugula Gavireddi Rama Naidu TDP
147 Araku Valley Siveri Soma TDP
148 Paderu Pasupuleti Balaraju INC
149 Anakapalle Ganta Srinivasa Rao PRP
150 Pendurthi Panchakarla Ramesh Babu PRP
151 Elamanchili Uppalapati Venkata Ramanamurthy Raju (Kannababu) INC
152 Payakaraopet Golla Baburao INC
153 Narsipatnam Bolem Muthyala Papa INC
East Godavari 154 Tuni Venkata Krishnam Raju Sriraja Vatsavayi INC
155 Prathipadu Parvatha Srisatyanarayana Murthy TDP
156 Pithapuram Vanga Geetha Viswanadh PRP
157 Kakinada Rural Kurasala Kannababu PRP
158 Peddapuram Pantham Gandhi Mohan PRP
159 Anaparthy Nallamilli Seshareddy INC
160 Kakinada City Dwarampudi Chandrasekhara Reddy INC
161 Ramachandrapuram Bose Pilli INC
162 Mummidivaram Ponnada Venkata Satish Kumar INC
163 Amalapuram Pinipe Viswsarupu INC
164 Razole Rapaka Vara Prasada Rao INC
165 Gannavaram Pamula Rajeswari Devi INC
166 Kothapeta Bandaru Satyananda Rao PRP
167 Mandapeta Jogeswara Rao V. TDP
168 Rajanagaram Pendurthi Venkatesh TDP
169 Rajahmundry City Routhu Surya Prakasarao INC
170 Rajamundry Rural Chandana Ramesh TDP
171 Jaggampeta Thota Narasimham INC
172 Rampachodavaram Kosuri Kasi Viswanadha Veera Venkata Satyanarayana Reddy INC
West Godavari 173 Kovvur T V Rama Rao TDP
174 Nidadavole Burugupalli Sesha Rao TDP
175 Achanta Satyanarayana Pithani INC
176 Palacole Usha Rani Bangaru INC
177 Narasapuram Mudunuri Prasada Raju INC
178 Bhimavaram Ramanjaneyulu Pulaparthi (Anjibabu) INC
179 Undi V V Siva Rama Raju (Kalavapudi Siva) TDP
180 Tanuku Karumuri Venkata Nageswara Rao INC
181 Tadepalligudem Eli Venkata Madhusudhanarao (Nani) PRP
182 Unguturu Vatti Vasant Kumar INC
183 Denduluru Prabhakar Chintamaneni TDP
184 Eluru Alla Kali Krishna Srinivas ( Alla Nani) INC
185 Gopalapuram Taneti Vanita TDP
186 Polavaram Tellam Bala Raju INC
187 Chintalapudi Maddala Rajesh Kumar INC
Krishna 188 Tiruvuru Dirisam Padma Jyothi INC
189 Nuzvid Chinnam Rama Kotaiah TDP
190 Gannavaram Venkata Bala Vardhana Rao Dasari TDP
191 Gudivada Kodali Sri Venkateswara Rao ( Nani ) TDP
192 Kaikalur Jayamangala Venkata Ramana TDP
193 Pedana Jogi Ramesh INC
194 Machilipatnam Perni Venkataramaiah INC
195 Avanigadda Ambati Brahmanaiah TDP
196 Pamarru D.Y.Das INC
197 Penamaluru Parthasarothy Kolusu INC
198 Vijaywada West Velampalli Srinivasa Rao PRP
199 Vijayawada Central Malladi Vishnu INC
200 Vijayawada East Ravi Yalamanchili PRP
201 Mylavaram Uma Maheswara Rao Devineni TDP
202 Nandigama Prabhakara Rao Tangirala TDP
203 Jaggayyapeta Rajagopal Sreeram TDP
Guntur 204 Pedakurapadu Kommalapati Sreedhar TDP
205 Tadikonda Dokka Manikya Vara Prasada Rao INC
206 Mangalagiri Kamala Kandru INC
207 Ponnur Dhulipalla Narendra Kumar TDP
208 Vemuru Ananda Babu Nakka TDP
209 Repalle Mopidevi Venkata Ramana Rao INC
210 Tenali Nadendla Manohar INC
211 Bapatla Gade Venkata Reddy INC
212 Prathipadu Sucharitha Mekathoti INC
213 Guntur West Kanna Lakshminarayana INC
214 Guntur East Shaik Mastan Vali INC
215 Chilakaluripet Prathipati Pulla Rao TDP
216 Narasaraopet Kasu Venkata Krishna Reddy INC
217 Sattenpalli Yarram Venkateswara Reddy INC
218 Vinukonda Gonuguntla Venkata Seeta Ramanjaneyulu TDP
219 Guruzala Yarapathineni Srinivasa Rao TDP
220 Macherla Rama Krishna Reddy Pinnelli INC
Prakasam 221 Yerragondapalem Audimulapu Suresh INC
222 Darsi Buchepalli Siva Prasada Reddy INC
223 Parchur Daggubati Venkateswara Rao INC
224 Addanki Gottipati Ravikumar INC
225 Chirala Amanchi Krishna Mohan INC
226 Santhanuthalapadu B.N. Vijay Kumar INC
227 Ongole Balineni Srinivasa Reddy (Vasu) INC
228 Kandukur Maheedhar Reddy Manugunta INC
229 Kondapi Gurrala Venkata Seshu INC
230 Markapuram Kandula Narayana Reddy TDP
231 Giddalur Anna Rambabu PRP
232 Kanigiri Ugra Narasimha Reddy Mukku INC
Nellore 233 Kavali Beeda Masthan Rao TDP
234 Atmakur Anam Rama Narayana Reddy INC
235 Kovur Nallapareddy Prasanna Kumar Reddy TDP
236 Nellore City Mungamuru Sridhara Krishna Reddy PRP
237 Nellore Rural Anam Vivekananda Reddy INC
238 Sarvepalli Adala Prabhakara Reddy INC
239 Gudur Durga Prasad Rao Balli TDP
240 Sullurpeta Dr.Parasa Venkata Rathnaiah TDP
241 Venkatagiri Kurugondla Rama Krishna TDP
242 Udayagiri Mekapati Chandra Sekhar Reddy INC
Kadapa 243 Badvel Kamalamma P.M INC
244 Rajampet Amaranath Reddy Akepati INC
245 Kadapa Ahamadullah Mohammad Syed INC
246 Kodur Koramutla Srinivasulu INC
247 Rayachoti Gadikota Srikanth Reddy INC
248 Pulivendla VACANT INC
249 Kamalapuram Gandluru Veera Siva Reddy INC
250 Jammalamadugu Adi Narayana Reddy Chadipiralla INC
251 Proddatur Lingaareddy Mallela TDP
252 Mydukur Duggireddy Lakshmireddy Ravindra Reddy INC
Kurnool 253 Allagadda Bhuma Shobha Nagi Reddy PRP
254 Srisailam Earasu Prathap Reddy INC
255 Nandikotkur Labbi Venkataswamy INC
256 Kurnool T.G.Venkatesh INC
257 Panyam Katasani Ramabhupal Reddy INC
258 Nandyal Silpa Mohan Reddy INC
259 Banaganapalle Katasani Rami Reddy PRP
260 Dhone Kambalapadu Ediga Krishna Murthy TDP
261 Pattikonda Kambalapadu Edige Prabhakar TDP
262 Kodumur Parigela Murali Krishna INC
263 Yemmiganur K.Chenna Kesava Reddy INC
264 Mantralayam Y.Balanagi Reddy TDP
265 Adoni K.Meenakshi Naidu TDP
266 Alur Patil Neeraja Reddy INC
Anantapur 267 Rayadurg Kapu Ramachandra Reddy INC
268 Uravakonda Payyavula Keshav TDP
269 Guntakal Madhusudhan INC
270 Tadpatri Diwakar Reddy J.C. INC
271 Singanamala Dr Sake Sailajanath INC
272 Anantapur Urban B Gurunatha Reddy INC
273 Kalyandurg Neelakantapuram Raghuveera Reddy INC
274 Raptadu Paritala Sunithamma TDP
275 Madakasira K Sudhakar INC
276 Hindupur P Abdul Ghani TDP
277 Penukonda B K Parthasarathi TDP
278 Puttaparthi Palle Raghunatha Reddy TDP
279 Dharmavaram Kethireddi Venkata Rami Reddy INC
280 Kadiri Kandikunta Venkata Prasad TDP
Chittoor 281 Thamballapalle Anipireddy Venkata Praveen Kumar Reddy TDP
282 Pileru Nallari Kiran Kumar Reddy INC
283 Madanapalle M.Shajahan Basha (Jaha) INC
284 Punganur Peddireddy Ramachandra Reddy INC
285 Chandragiri Aruna Kumari Galla INC
286 Tirupati Konidala Chiranjeevi PRP
287 Srikalahasti Gopalakrishna Reddy Bojjala TDP
288 Satyavedu H.Hemalatha TDP
289 Nagari Gali Muddukrishnama Naidu TDP
290 Gangadhara Nellore Kuthuhalam Gummadi INC
291 Chittoor C.K.Jayachandra Reddy @ C.K.Babu INC
292 Puthalapattu Dr.P.Ravi INC
293 Palamaner Amaranatha Reddy.N TDP
294 Kuppam Nara Chandrababu Naidu TDP

No comments:

Post a Comment

Popular Posts