Tamilanadu Head Master Promotion Seniority List is released.
HM Promotions List
New Health Insurance Scheme, G.O Ms.No.139, Dated 27.4.2012
Government of Tamilnadu, G.O.Ms.No.139, Dated 27.4.2012. NHIS 2012. TN Govt NHIS 2012
MEDICAL AID – New Health Insurance Scheme for Employees of Government, Local Bodies, Public Sector Undertakings, Statutory Boards and State Government Universities, etc. – Continuance beyond 10-06-2012 – Orders Issued.
Download G.O
MEDICAL AID – New Health Insurance Scheme for Employees of Government, Local Bodies, Public Sector Undertakings, Statutory Boards and State Government Universities, etc. – Continuance beyond 10-06-2012 – Orders Issued.
Download G.O
Techno Schools
Techno Schools in Andhra Pradesh.
1.Vaishnavi Techno Schools
Vaishnavi Corporate Office
H.No: 1-8-12-20/A, Flat No: 202, 2nd floor
Aapayaya Commercial Complex
Brundhavan nagar, Behind Hetero Pharmacy
Street No: 8, Habsiguda, Hyderabad
Ph: No: 040-64500050, 9246545421
Email: vtshabsiguda@gmail.com, info@vaishnavitechnoschools.com
Branches: Hyderabad, Rangareddy, Nalgonda, Warangal, Medak, Karimnagar, Mahabubnagar and Adilabad
Visit Website
2.Sri Chaitanya Techno Schools
Regd. Office: Hyderabad
Plot # 304, Kasetty Heights,
Sri Ayyappa Society,
Madhapur, Hi-Tech City
Ph: 040 – 44600600
Visit Website
3.Jana Priya Techno Schools
Head Office: Janapriya Schools Miyapur,
Janapriya Nagar, Bombay Highway,
Miyapur.
Ph: 040 – 2304 0929, 2829
Mob: 099 898 99903
Branch Office:
A)West City Janapriya Techno School,
Janapriya West City,
H.M.T Road, Miyapur.
Ph: 040 - 2304 0229
Mob: 099 898 99904.
B)New Maruthi Nagar,
Janapriya Avenue Complex,
Near Dilsukhnagar.
Ph: 040 – 2404 1916
Mob: 099 898 99905
C)Nagole,
Street No. 8,
Arunodaya Nagar,
Uppal Mandal.
Ph: 040 - 2422 2375
Mob: 099 898 99906
D)Attapur,
Janapriya Utopia Complex,
Rajendra Nagar Mandal,
Ph: 040 – 6574 1436
Mob: 099 898 99907
4.Narayana eTechno Schools
Corporate Office
Room No: 38, 3rd floor
# 3-5-598,
Vittalwadi, Narayanaguda
Hyderabad - 500029
e-mail : etechnodirector@narayanainfo.com
e-mail : info@narayanainfo.com
1.Vaishnavi Techno Schools
Vaishnavi Corporate Office
H.No: 1-8-12-20/A, Flat No: 202, 2nd floor
Aapayaya Commercial Complex
Brundhavan nagar, Behind Hetero Pharmacy
Street No: 8, Habsiguda, Hyderabad
Ph: No: 040-64500050, 9246545421
Email: vtshabsiguda@gmail.com, info@vaishnavitechnoschools.com
Branches: Hyderabad, Rangareddy, Nalgonda, Warangal, Medak, Karimnagar, Mahabubnagar and Adilabad
Visit Website
2.Sri Chaitanya Techno Schools
Regd. Office: Hyderabad
Plot # 304, Kasetty Heights,
Sri Ayyappa Society,
Madhapur, Hi-Tech City
Ph: 040 – 44600600
Visit Website
3.Jana Priya Techno Schools
Head Office: Janapriya Schools Miyapur,
Janapriya Nagar, Bombay Highway,
Miyapur.
Ph: 040 – 2304 0929, 2829
Mob: 099 898 99903
Branch Office:
A)West City Janapriya Techno School,
Janapriya West City,
H.M.T Road, Miyapur.
Ph: 040 - 2304 0229
Mob: 099 898 99904.
B)New Maruthi Nagar,
Janapriya Avenue Complex,
Near Dilsukhnagar.
Ph: 040 – 2404 1916
Mob: 099 898 99905
C)Nagole,
Street No. 8,
Arunodaya Nagar,
Uppal Mandal.
Ph: 040 - 2422 2375
Mob: 099 898 99906
D)Attapur,
Janapriya Utopia Complex,
Rajendra Nagar Mandal,
Ph: 040 – 6574 1436
Mob: 099 898 99907
4.Narayana eTechno Schools
Corporate Office
Room No: 38, 3rd floor
# 3-5-598,
Vittalwadi, Narayanaguda
Hyderabad - 500029
e-mail : etechnodirector@narayanainfo.com
e-mail : info@narayanainfo.com
ANANTHAPUR
C/O Gayatri Complex,
Near R.T.C Bus Stand,
Anantapur,
Mobile No : 9912341108
Andhra pradesh
E-Mail : nes_atp_encs@narayanainfo.com
C/O Gayatri Complex,
Near R.T.C Bus Stand,
Anantapur,
Mobile No : 9912341108
Andhra pradesh
E-Mail : nes_atp_encs@narayanainfo.com
KAKINADA
Old R.T.O Office Road,
1OO Buildings Centre,
Shanthi Nagar,
Office : 0884 - 2385530, 2383300
Mobile No : 9912343144
KAKINADA,E.G.Dt., A.P
E-Mail : nes_kkd_encs@narayanainfo.com
Old R.T.O Office Road,
1OO Buildings Centre,
Shanthi Nagar,
Office : 0884 - 2385530, 2383300
Mobile No : 9912343144
KAKINADA,E.G.Dt., A.P
E-Mail : nes_kkd_encs@narayanainfo.com
KURNOOL
40-319, 1st Floor,RMK Plaza,
OPP. Z.P Office,
Kurnool - 518002.
Office : 08518- 228888
Mobile No : 9912343103
Andhra pradesh
E-Mail : nes_knl_encs@narayanainfo.com
40-319, 1st Floor,RMK Plaza,
OPP. Z.P Office,
Kurnool - 518002.
Office : 08518- 228888
Mobile No : 9912343103
Andhra pradesh
E-Mail : nes_knl_encs@narayanainfo.com
KURMANAPALEM (VIZAG)
Office : 0891-2549486
Mobile No:9912341607
kurmanapalem bus depot,
Near police station,
Visakhapatnam 530046
Andhra Pradesh
E-mail : nes_vsp_ekpm@narayanainfo.com
Office : 0891-2549486
Mobile No:9912341607
kurmanapalem bus depot,
Near police station,
Visakhapatnam 530046
Andhra Pradesh
E-mail : nes_vsp_ekpm@narayanainfo.com
NELLORE
Mini by passoad,
Ramalingapuram,
Office : 0861 - 2344936, 2302543
Mobile No : 9912349191
Nellore, Andhra Pradesh
E-Mail :nes_nlr_encs@narayanainfo.com
Mini by passoad,
Ramalingapuram,
Office : 0861 - 2344936, 2302543
Mobile No : 9912349191
Nellore, Andhra Pradesh
E-Mail :nes_nlr_encs@narayanainfo.com
ONGOLE
Opp. District Court,
Court Centre,
Office : 08592-223082
Mobile No : 9912343858
Ongole, Andhra Pradesh
E-Mail : nes_ong_encs@narayanainfo.com
Opp. District Court,
Court Centre,
Office : 08592-223082
Mobile No : 9912343858
Ongole, Andhra Pradesh
E-Mail : nes_ong_encs@narayanainfo.com
RAJAMUNDRY
87-01-19/16 ,
Surya Lakshmi Complex
Ayyappa Nagar,Rajamundry
East Godavari-533103
Office : 0883-6452813
Mobile No : 9912343737
Andhra Pradesh
E-Mail : nes_rjd_encs@narayanainfo.com
87-01-19/16 ,
Surya Lakshmi Complex
Ayyappa Nagar,Rajamundry
East Godavari-533103
Office : 0883-6452813
Mobile No : 9912343737
Andhra Pradesh
E-Mail : nes_rjd_encs@narayanainfo.com
SRIKAKULAM
Near Saraswathi Mahal,
Ramlaxman junction,
Srikakulam 532001,
Office : 08942-650429/650619
Mobile No : 9912348543
Andhra Pradesh
E-mail : nes_skk_encs@narayanainfo.com
Near Saraswathi Mahal,
Ramlaxman junction,
Srikakulam 532001,
Office : 08942-650429/650619
Mobile No : 9912348543
Andhra Pradesh
E-mail : nes_skk_encs@narayanainfo.com
THIRUPATHI
Plot No 190,Near Rass Building,
New Balaji Colony,
Office : 0877-2284811, 817
Mobile No : 9912343027
Tirupati, Andhra Pradesh
E-Mail : nes_tpt_encs@narayanainfo.com
Plot No 190,Near Rass Building,
New Balaji Colony,
Office : 0877-2284811, 817
Mobile No : 9912343027
Tirupati, Andhra Pradesh
E-Mail : nes_tpt_encs@narayanainfo.com
VIJAYANAGARAM
Ratna Plaza,Syndicate Bank Building,
Near 3 Lamps Junction,
Office : 08922-208047
Mobile No : 9912343984
Vijayanagaram,Andhra Pradesh
E-Mail : nes_vjn_encs@narayanainfo.com
Ratna Plaza,Syndicate Bank Building,
Near 3 Lamps Junction,
Office : 08922-208047
Mobile No : 9912343984
Vijayanagaram,Andhra Pradesh
E-Mail : nes_vjn_encs@narayanainfo.com
VIJAYAWADA
52-1/8-10,Beside Hotel Nagamani,
Near N.T.R Health University,
N.T.R. Nagar,
Office : 0866-2452606/07
Mobile No : 9912343468
E-Mail : nes_vij_encs@narayanainfo.com
52-1/8-10,Beside Hotel Nagamani,
Near N.T.R Health University,
N.T.R. Nagar,
Office : 0866-2452606/07
Mobile No : 9912343468
E-Mail : nes_vij_encs@narayanainfo.com
AP RVM RMSA Training Schedule 2012
RMSA (Rashtriya Madhyamik Shiksha Abhiyan) AP Training schedule:
1st batch 15May-19May
2nd-21May-25May
3rd-27May-31May
4th-June2-June6
5th-June7-June11
Flash: RMSA School Assistants Telugu & Maths subjects trainings cancelled.
RVM Trainings:
Primary
Resource Persons (at District level): 4days
18May-21May or 22May-25May
Teachers
2-10 June (9days)
UP level:
Resource Persons: 26May-1June
Teachers:
4June-10June
Earned Leaves for summer trainings:
RVM:
SGTs: 5 ELs (2-10 June)
6, 7class teachers: 4 ELs (4-10 June)
RMSA:
School Assistants: 3 ELs (5 Days in May)
1st batch 15May-19May
2nd-21May-25May
3rd-27May-31May
4th-June2-June6
5th-June7-June11
Flash: RMSA School Assistants Telugu & Maths subjects trainings cancelled.
RVM Trainings:
Primary
Resource Persons (at District level): 4days
18May-21May or 22May-25May
Teachers
2-10 June (9days)
UP level:
Resource Persons: 26May-1June
Teachers:
4June-10June
Earned Leaves for summer trainings:
RVM:
SGTs: 5 ELs (2-10 June)
6, 7class teachers: 4 ELs (4-10 June)
RMSA:
School Assistants: 3 ELs (5 Days in May)
MRPs Panel List Visakhapatnam District.
RAJIV VIDYA MISSION (SSA) VISAKHAPATNAM. | |||||
MRPCET - 2010 PROVISIONAL SELECTION OF MRPs | |||||
SL NO | H T NO | MANDAL | NAME OF THE CANDIDATE | MARKS FOR 100 | REMARKS |
1 | 03330041 | Anakapalli | Doddi VSK Naidu | 64 | SELECTED |
2 | 03330158 | Anakapalli | Rayavarapu Gopi Krishna | 52 | SELECTED |
3 | 03330087 | Anakapalli | Konthala Venkata Lakshmi Ganesh | 50 | PANEL |
4 | 03330184 | Anakapalli | Teli Vijayanand | 49 | PANEL |
5 | 03330202 | Anakapalli | Yallapu DVK Prasad | 46 | PANEL |
6 | 03330180 | Anakapalli | T.Srinivasa Rao | 41 | PANEL |
7 | 03250036 | Anandapuram | Chodavarapu Daya Sagar | 66 | SELECTED |
8 | 03250174 | Anandapuram | Sidduluri Paul | 49 | PANEL |
9 | 03250056 | Anandapuram | Garbham Chakradhar | 46 | PANEL |
10 | 03060043 | Ananthagiri | Dumbari Sanyasi | 46 | PANEL |
11 | 03050101 | Arakuvalley | Lukalapu Mohana Rao | 49 | SELECTED |
12 | 03050143 | Arakuvalley | Penumali Surya Prakash | 43 | PANEL |
13 | 03050151 | Arakuvalley | Pottam Manmadha Rao | 34 | PANEL |
14 | 03430191 | Atchutapuram | V.Appala Raju | 56 | SELECTED |
15 | 03430163 | Atchutapuram | S.Tirumala Rao | 55 | SELECTED |
16 | 03430051 | Atchutapuram | G.Suneetha | 37 | PANEL |
17 | 03270083 | Bheemili | Kilari Sanyasappadu | 54 | SELECTED |
18 | 03270200 | Bheemili | Y.Rama Krishna | 44 | PANEL |
19 | 03270122 | Bheemili | Molli Gopinadh | 40 | PANEL |
20 | 03200006 | Butchiahpeta | Addagatla Shouri Jojayya | 64 | SELECTED |
21 | 03200157 | Butchiahpeta | Ravuri Narasimha Prasad | 58 | SELECTED |
22 | 03200120 | Butchiahpeta | Meegada Veerabhadra Swamy | 57 | PANEL |
23 | 03200168 | Butchiahpeta | Sayyapureddy Satyanarayana | 54 | PANEL |
24 | 03200077 | Butchiahpeta | Kandivalasa Srinivasa Rao | 52 | PANEL |
25 | 03200144 | Butchiahpeta | Penumatsa Krishna Raju | 50 | PANEL |
26 | 03080132 | Cheedikada | Nekkalla Appala Naidu | 48 | SELECTED |
27 | 03080197 | Cheedikada | Vantaku Prasad | 40 | SELECTED |
28 | 03280007 | Chinagadili | Alajangi Venkata Ramana | 50 | SELECTED |
29 | 03120038 | Chintapalli | Depuru Sasi Kumar | 47 | COURT CASE |
30 | 03120161 | Chintapalli | S.Dhileep Kumar | 46 | COURT CASE |
31 | 03120090 | Chintapalli | Korrabu Madhu | 43 | COURT CASE |
32 | 03120160 | Chintapalli | S.B.G.Tilak | 42 | COURT CASE |
33 | 03120054 | Chintapalli | Ganga Raju Bowdu | 40 | COURT CASE |
34 | 03070085 | Devarapalli | Kondra Kittam Naidu | 62 | SELECTED |
35 | 03070039 | Devarapalli | Devarakonda Phani Kumar | 61 | SELECTED |
36 | 03070116 | Devarapalli | Mannepuri Appala Naidu | 55 | PANEL |
37 | 03070091 | Devarapalli | Koruvada Jagannadham | 48 | PANEL |
38 | 03040033 | Dumbriguda | Chinna Babu Agathambidi | 55 | COURT CASE |
39 | 03040141 | Dumbriguda | Pelumala Chandra Sekhar | 43 | COURT CASE |
40 | 03040185 | Dumbriguda | Tellaganji Prabhakar Rao | 42 | COURT CASE |
41 | 03040126 | Dumbriguda | N.Jagadeesu | 40 | COURT CASE |
42 | 03040113 | Dumbriguda | Mandyaguru Mohan Rao | 39 | COURT CASE |
43 | 03040114 | Dumbriguda | Mandyaguru Sreenivas | 37 | COURT CASE |
44 | 03040182 | Dumbriguda | Tangula Subba Rao | 37 | COURT CASE |
45 | 03040073 | Dumbriguda | Kammidi Sanjeeva Rao | 35 | COURT CASE |
46 | 03040107 | Dumbriguda | M.Satyanarayana | 31 | COURT CASE |
47 | 03130027 | G K Veedhi | Budirala Muni Swamy | 42 | PANEL |
48 | 03130015 | G K Veedhi | B.Soma Raju | 39 | PANEL |
49 | 03130179 | G K Veedhi | T.Rama Murthy | 38 | PANEL |
50 | 03110089 | G Madugula | Korabu Ranjan Kumar | 47 | SELECTED |
51 | 03110009 | G Madugula | Anganaini Rama Chandrudu | 37 | SELECTED |
52 | 03110139 | G Madugula | P.Simhachalam | 36 | PANEL |
53 | 03110096 | G Madugula | Krishna Rao Jarra | 35 | PANEL |
54 | 03110104 | G Madugula | M.Malam Naidu | 35 | PANEL |
55 | 03300029 | Gajuwaka | CH. Peddi Naidu | 66 | SELECTED |
56 | 03300075 | Gajuwaka | K S V S PardhaSaradhi | 56 | SELECTED |
57 | 03300025 | Gajuwaka | Boyina Ananda Rao | 53 | SELECTED |
58 | 03300155 | Gajuwaka | Ramesh Naidu Bongu | 48 | PANEL |
59 | 03300112 | Gajuwaka | Manda Surya Kala | 47 | PANEL |
60 | 03300021 | Gajuwaka | Bera Venkata Satyanarayana | 46 | PANEL |
61 | 03150026 | Golugonda | BSR Govinda | 55 | SELECTED |
62 | 03050115 | Golugonda | Mangalagiri Siva Kesava Rao | 44 | PANEL |
63 | 03150110 | Golugonda | Mahendrvada Nageswara Rao | 43 | PANEL |
64 | 03030145 | Hukumpeta | Peteli Ramamurthy | 43 | SELECTED |
65 | 03030177 | Hukumpeta | Sonkiri Bonjanna | 42 | SELECTED |
66 | 03030055 | Hukumpeta | Ganjai Damodaram | 39 | PANEL |
67 | 03030062 | Hukumpeta | Gujjeli Chinnababu | 29 | PANEL |
68 | 03220167 | K Kotapadu | Satyavapu Uma Gupta | 63 | SELECTED |
69 | 03220079 | K Kotapadu | Karri Ganapathi Babu | 55 | PANEL |
70 | 03220201 | K Kotapadu | Yadla Govind Kumar | 48 | PANEL |
71 | 03350108 | Kasimkota | M.Siva Rama Krishna | 62 | SELECTED |
72 | 03350111 | Kasimkota | Malla Koteswara Rao | 59 | SELECTED |
73 | 03350046 | Kasimkota | E.Manikyala Raghu Ram | 52 | PANEL |
74 | 03350138 | Kasimkota | P.Ganapathi | 47 | PANEL |
75 | 03350020 | Kasimkota | Beesetti Gangadhara Rao | 45 | PANEL |
76 | 03360035 | Makavarapalem | Chitikela Govinda | 62 | SELECTED |
77 | 03360124 | Makavarapalem | Mullapudi Seshagiri Rao | 49 | SELECTED |
78 | 03360094 | Makavarapalem | Kotra Venu Gopala Krishna Murty | 48 | PANEL |
79 | 03360133 | Makavarapalem | Niddara Sri Rama Murthy | 46 | PANEL |
80 | 03360118 | Makavarapalem | Matla Narasinga Rao | 45 | PANEL |
81 | 03340081 | Munagapaka | Katakota Uma Maheswara rao | 58 | SELECTED |
82 | 03340195 | Munagapaka | Vanapalli Rama Mohan | 53 | PANEL |
83 | 03390181 | Nakkapalli | Tadivalasa Srinivasu | 47 | SELECTED |
84 | 03260165 | Padmanabham | Sabbavarapu Appanna Babu | 60 | SELECTED |
85 | 03260129 | Padmanabham | Nammi Padda Raju | 52 | PANEL |
86 | 03260080 | Padmanabham | Kasireddi Mohan | 51 | PANEL |
87 | 03320013 | Paravada | B.Ganesh | 56 | SELECTED |
88 | 03320011 | Paravada | Avanigadda Lakshmi Kumari | 50 | SELECTED |
89 | 03320117 | Paravada | Marlapudi,Edger krupa faith | 48 | PANEL |
90 | 03320049 | Paravada | G.Gowri Bai | 47 | PANEL |
91 | 03320169 | Paravada | Seela Satya Rao | 45 | PANEL |
92 | 03380057 | Payakaraopeta | Garlanka Venkata Gopala Rao | 62 | SELECTED |
93 | 03380058 | Payakaraopeta | Gatreddi Srinivasa Rao | 60 | SELECTED |
94 | 03380082 | Payakaraopeta | Katta Srirama Chandra Murthy | 51 | PANEL |
95 | 03380152 | Payakaraopeta | Pulapa Gurunadham | 50 | PANEL |
96 | 03380170 | Payakaraopeta | Seera Ananta Lakshmi | 47 | PANEL |
97 | 03020005 | Pedabayalu | Adakatla Raja Kumar | 47 | SELECTED |
98 | 03020052 | Pedabayalu | Gaddangi Kanna Rao | 34 | PANEL |
99 | 03310065 | Pedagantyada | Guttula Surya Prakash | 48 | SELECTED |
100 | 03310128 | Pedagantyada | Nalli Vijaya Prabhakar | 40 | SELECTED |
101 | 03310047 | Pedagantyada | Eswara Satyanarayana | 26 | PANEL |
102 | 03240092 | Pendurthi | Kosuri Ramana | 56 | SELECTED |
103 | 03240131 | Pendurthi | Nebarti Eswara Rao | 54 | SELECTED |
104 | 03240048 | Pendurthi | G.Eswara Rao | 53 | PANEL |
105 | 03240196 | Pendurthi | Vanapalli Venkata Appaji | 45 | PANEL |
106 | 03420142 | Rambilli | Pentakota Kumar Babu | 56 | SELECTED |
107 | 03420002 | Rambilli | A.Srinivasa Rao | 51 | SELECTED |
108 | 03190159 | Ravikamatham | Rongalli Kannan Naidu | 57 | SELECTED |
109 | 03190030 | Ravikamatham | Chandaka Rajeswara Rao | 50 | SELECTED |
110 | 03190172 | Ravikamatham | Shaik Shilar | 49 | PANEL |
111 | 03190148 | Ravikamatham | Polukonda Hindee Pathi | 47 | PANEL |
112 | 03180016 | Rolugunta | B.Suryanarayana | 48 | SELECTED |
113 | 03180198 | Rolugunta | Vantaku Rama Rao | 44 | PANEL |
114 | 03180183 | Rolugunta | Teku Parasu Ramudu | 42 | PANEL |
115 | 03400121 | S Rayavaram | Mohana Rao Narsupalli | 56 | SELECTED |
116 | 03400199 | S Rayavaram | Veesam Venkata Satya Sai Prasad | 54 | PANEL |
117 | 03400004 | S Rayavaram | Achalla Mallikarjuna Rao | 50 | PANEL |
118 | 03230014 | Sabbavaram | B.Narasimha Murthy | 54 | SELECTED |
119 | 03230188 | Sabbavaram | U.Krishna | 48 | SELECTED |
120 | 03230010 | Sabbavaram | Attota Daivprasad | 47 | PANEL |
121 | 03230140 | Sabbavaram | P.Srinivasu | 45 | PANEL |
122 | 03230012 | Sabbavaram | A V R Subrahmanyam | 40 | PANEL |
123 | 03090095 | V Madugula | Kottala Venkata Ramana Krishna | 56 | SELECTED |
124 | 03090028 | V Madugula | BV.Suryanarayana | 50 | SELECTED |
125 | 03090194 | V Madugula | V.Veerayya Demudu | 49 | PANEL |
126 | 03090176 | V Madugula | SNVD Suryanarayana | 48 | PANEL |
Note: The SELECTED CANDIDATES should attend to the ofice of the Project Officer, Rajiv Vidya Mission, ( SSA) Visakhapatnam on 07.12.2010 to receive the selection orders from 4.00 PM onwards | |||||
District Selection Commette |
Karnataka Group B Officers Transfers 2012-2013
Bangalore Commissionerate Group B Physical Education Within Unit Final Provision List.
Group B Offiers Out of Unit Final Provisional Priority List.
Group B officers transfer counselling Time Table
High School Head Masters and equivalent cadre Group B Officers Mutual Transfers for the year 2012-13
Belgaum Division Provisional Priority List for Group B Officers for Mutual Transfer With in Unit.
Belgaum Division Provisional Priority List for Physical Education & Craft Group B Officers for transfer - Out of Unit.
Belgaum Division Provisional Priority List for Group B Officers for transfer WITH IN UNIT.
Bangalore Commissionerate Provisional Priority list of Group B Physical Education Officers for Transfers - With in Unit | Out of Unit.
Bangalore Commissionerate Provisional list of Group B Physical Education Officers Accepted for Mutual Transfers - With in Unit
Bangalore Commissionerate Provisional Priority Lit Group B Officers for Transfer - With in Unit | Out of Unit.
Provisional list of Group B Officers Accepted for Mutual Transfers - With in Unit | Out of Unit.
Group B Offiers Out of Unit Final Provisional Priority List.
Group B officers transfer counselling Time Table
High School Head Masters and equivalent cadre Group B Officers Mutual Transfers for the year 2012-13
Belgaum Division Provisional Priority List for Group B Officers for Mutual Transfer With in Unit.
Belgaum Division Provisional Priority List for Physical Education & Craft Group B Officers for transfer - Out of Unit.
Belgaum Division Provisional Priority List for Group B Officers for transfer WITH IN UNIT.
Bangalore Commissionerate Provisional Priority list of Group B Physical Education Officers for Transfers - With in Unit | Out of Unit.
Bangalore Commissionerate Provisional list of Group B Physical Education Officers Accepted for Mutual Transfers - With in Unit
Bangalore Commissionerate Provisional Priority Lit Group B Officers for Transfer - With in Unit | Out of Unit.
Provisional list of Group B Officers Accepted for Mutual Transfers - With in Unit | Out of Unit.
Subscribe to:
Posts (Atom)